BESPALOV<br/>Vladimir General Director

BESPALOV
Vladimir

General Director
EGOROVA<br/>Inna Сhief accountan

EGOROVA
Inna

Сhief accountan
SYROVATKINA<br/>Svetlana Senior accountant

SYROVATKINA
Svetlana

Senior accountant
PAVLOVA<br/>Natalya Personnel manager

PAVLOVA
Natalya

Personnel manager
KHRISTOVA<br/>Daria HR specialist

KHRISTOVA
Daria

HR specialist
STYMKOVSKIY<br/>Vladimir Legal adviser

STYMKOVSKIY
Vladimir

Legal adviser
BUDREVICH <br/>Dmitry  Head of the certification body, Executive Director

BUDREVICH
Dmitry

Head of the certification body, Executive Director
SEROVA<br/>Olga  Expert of Certification Body, Deputy Head of Department

SEROVA
Olga

Expert of Certification Body, Deputy Head of Department
ZANDBERG<br/>Andrey  Expert of certification body, chief scientific officer

ZANDBERG
Andrey

Expert of certification body, chief scientific officer
SIMOKHIN <br/>Aleksandr Chief Information Security Officer

SIMOKHIN
Aleksandr

Chief Information Security Officer
SEMIN<br/>Andrey  Expert of certification body, head specialist

SEMIN
Andrey

Expert of certification body, head specialist
MALCEVA<br/>Tatyana  Expert of Certification Body, Leading specialist

MALCEVA
Tatyana

Expert of Certification Body, Leading specialist
KALANOV<br/>Alexey  Expert of certification body, deputy general Director

KALANOV
Alexey

Expert of certification body, deputy general Director
BUKIN Ilya  Expert of Certification Body, Head of expert Department

BUKIN Ilya

Expert of Certification Body, Head of expert Department
BLINOVSKOV<br/>Andrey Leading expert

BLINOVSKOV
Andrey

Leading expert
FROLOV<br/>Vladislav  Expert of Certification Body, Leading specialist

FROLOV
Vladislav

Expert of Certification Body, Leading specialist
BLIZNOV <br/>Dmitry  Expert of Certification Body, Deputy general Director

BLIZNOV
Dmitry

Expert of Certification Body, Deputy general Director
FEDOROV<br/>Denis Head specialist

FEDOROV
Denis

Head specialist
TEREVKOV<br/>Nikita  Expert of Certification Body, Head specialist

TEREVKOV
Nikita

Expert of Certification Body, Head specialist
NOSKIN<br/>Mikhail  Expert of Certification Body, Head specialist

NOSKIN
Mikhail

Expert of Certification Body, Head specialist
LICHAK<br/>Vladimir  Expert of Certification Body, Head specialist

LICHAK
Vladimir

Expert of Certification Body, Head specialist
PODGORSKAYA<br/>Margarita Methodologist

PODGORSKAYA
Margarita

Methodologist
LOZINSKIY<br/>Igor  Expert of certification body, technical Director of a Separate division

LOZINSKIY
Igor

Expert of certification body, technical Director of a Separate division
YARUNIN<br/>Sergey  Expert of Certification Body, Chief engineer of Subunit

YARUNIN
Sergey

Expert of Certification Body, Chief engineer of Subunit
MUHAMETSHIN<br/>Fanis  Expert of Certification Body, Head specialist

MUHAMETSHIN
Fanis

Expert of Certification Body, Head specialist
EGOROV Evgeniy Head of Technical Support Department

EGOROV Evgeniy

Head of Technical Support Department
SYROVATKIN<br/>Oleg Chief Technical Officer

SYROVATKIN
Oleg

Chief Technical Officer
BESPALOV<br/>Ivan Leading IT Specialist

BESPALOV
Ivan

Leading IT Specialist
SYROVATKIN<br/>Stanislav IT Technical Support Specialist

SYROVATKIN
Stanislav

IT Technical Support Specialist
DELOV<br/>Aleksandr Technical expert on welding

DELOV
Aleksandr

Technical expert on welding
POTAPOV<br/>Alexey Technical expert on welding

POTAPOV
Alexey

Technical expert on welding
KISLICKIY<br/>Sergey Head of Test Center, head of Welding Quality Control Laboratory

KISLICKIY
Sergey

Head of Test Center, head of Welding Quality Control Laboratory
TOLSTOV Dmitry Leading Mechanical Test Specialist

TOLSTOV Dmitry

Leading Mechanical Test Specialist
KADNIKOV<br/>Dmitry Chief Non-Destructive Test Officer

KADNIKOV
Dmitry

Chief Non-Destructive Test Officer
LOZINSKIY<br/>Maxim Mechanical Test Specialist

LOZINSKIY
Maxim

Mechanical Test Specialist